Mt. Laurel Baseball Association, Inc.

Contact Information:
PO Box 156
Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Email: info@mtlaurelbaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Affinity Program
Spring Registration

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2013 - March 2014 August 2014 - November 2014 >>>

April, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


123
T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Just Children Pirates (Dickson)
Hillside #4
6:00PM
4
Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Cancelled!
5
Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
12:30AM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #4 White @ ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews
Creek Rd
(7 - 17)

Babe Ruth National: Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer @ ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM
Laurel Acres- 90'
(10 - 13)

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman @ ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel
Harrington
(9 - 8)

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner)
Triplex Green
12:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris @ Cassidy
Laurel Acres- 90'
(14 - 9)

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley @ Moor BR Nat #2 Gold
Creek Rd
(15 - 5)

Rookie Freedom: NovaCare Astros (Colucci) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo)
Triplex Green
2:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Blue
2:30PM

Minor Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Castner) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Blue
3:00PM

Minor Freedom: ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro) @ Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker)
Laurel Acres- Green
3:00PM

T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Just Children Pirates (Dickson)
Hillside #4
3:00PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ TD Bank Pirates (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- White
3:00PM

Minor Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson)
Laurel Acres- Red
3:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri @ Nanni
Laurel Acres- 90'
(6 - 8)

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher
Creek Rd
(2 - 12)

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly)
Triplex Green
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Blue
4:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski @ ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein
Laurel Acres- 90'
(8 - 8)
6
Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Laurel Acres- 90'
(3 - 13)
7
Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne
Cancelled!

Rookie Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Cancelled!
8
Rookie Patriot: Astros (Ciquero) @ Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- Green
5:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Blue Jays (Meosky) @ ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #1 Black @ Moor BR Nat #2 Gold
Cancelled!

Major Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio) @ EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill)
Laurel Acres- Blue
7:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski
Cancelled!
9
Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman @ ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel
Creek Rd
(6 - 3)

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews @ Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer
Harrington
(10 - 7)

Rookie Freedom: John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Babe Ruth American: Nanni @ ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris
Laurel Acres- 90'
(7 - 15)
10
T-Ball: Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp) @ Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #3 Gray @ Moor BR Nat #4 White
Wesley Bishop
(5 - 15)

Babe Ruth American: Cassidy @ ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein
Laurel Acres- 90'
(9 - 15)
11
Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne
Creek Rd
(7 - 12)

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Laurel Acres- 90'
(2 - 12)
12
PHILLIES TICKET SALES
10:00-5:00 PM


Picture Day
10:00AM-4:00PM


Opening Day
8:00-9:30 AM


Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman
Creek Rd
(8 - 15)

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ Moor BR Nat #4 White
Wesley Bishop
(5 - 8)

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel @ ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley
Laurel Acres- 90'
(10 - 10)

Instructional: Athletics (Sochor) @ Cardinals (Trout)
Hillside #5
10:15AM

T-Ball: Angels (Garrett) @ Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp)
Hillside #1
10:30AM

Rookie Patriot: Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz) @ ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky)
Triplex Green
(11 - 10)

Rookie Patriot: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli) @ Astros (Ciquero)
Triplex Blue
(8 - 7)

Major Patriot: EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(11 - 2)

Major Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller) @ Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio)
Laurel Acres- White
(2 - 9)

Major Patriot: Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman) @ The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield)
Laurel Acres- Red
(1 - 11)

Rookie Patriot: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank) @ Blue Jays (Meosky)
Laurel Acres- Green
(10 - 5)

Instructional: SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite) @ Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell)
Hillside #5
11:30AM

T-Ball: Blue Jays (Graziano) @ Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman)
Hillside #3
12:00PM

T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Just Children Pirates (Dickson)
Hillside #1
12:00PM

Major Freedom: Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz) @ Royals (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- White
(9 - 7)

Major Freedom: Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes) @ Modell's Phillies (Seybert)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(13 - 14)

Major Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson) @ Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- Red
(10 - 8)

Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Blue
12:30PM

Major Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo @ Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest)
Laurel Acres- Green
(12 - 8)

Rookie Freedom: Orioles (Hoguet) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan)
Triplex Green
12:30PM

Instructional: Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny) @ Just Children Dodgers (McCartney)
Hillside #5
12:45PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Creek Rd
(11 - 2)

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #1 Black @ ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews
Laurel Acres- 90'
(3 - 18)

Babe Ruth National: Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer @ Moor BR Nat #3 Gray
Wesley Bishop
(14 - 8)

T-Ball: Giants (Plasner) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn)
Hillside #3
1:30PM

Instructional: Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna) @ Angels (Weisman)
Hillside #5
2:00PM

Rookie Freedom: John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider)
Triplex Green
2:30PM

Minor Patriot: NovaCare Astros (Mullen) @ Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville)
Laurel Acres- Red
(9 - 8)

Minor Patriot: Angels (Koz) @ Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(16 - 6)

Rookie Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner) @ Modell's Phillies (Sgrio)
Triplex Blue
2:30PM

Minor Patriot: McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman) @ Great Clips Tigers (Smyth)
Laurel Acres- Green
(13 - 10)

Minor Patriot: Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- White
(6 - 13)

T-Ball: Yankees (Davenport) @ Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #3
3:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski @ Cassidy
Creek Rd
(7 - 3)

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Harrington
(7 - 0)

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher @ Nanni
Laurel Acres- 90'
(9 - 5)

Rookie Freedom: Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Green
4:30PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson)
Laurel Acres- White
(5 - 6)

Minor Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Castner) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(11 - 4)

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Green
(2 - 7)

Minor Freedom: TD Bank Pirates (Friedman) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Red
(13 - 3)

Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo)
Triplex Blue
4:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein @ ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins
Laurel Acres- 90'
(16 - 9)
13
TSE: TSE @ 10's D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- Red
9:30AM

TSE: TSE @ 11's Christ
Laurel Acres- White
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 10's Rosati
Triplex Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Smyth
Laurel Acres- Green
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Hartman
Laurel Acres- Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 13's Sgrillo
Harrington
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 14's Davies
Creek Rd
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Schurr
Laurel Acres- Blue
12:30PM

TSE: TSE @ 11's Rimerman
Laurel Acres- White
12:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Creek Rd
(6 - 7)

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski
Laurel Acres- 90'
(13 - 15)

Major Patriot: Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller)
Laurel Acres- White
(2 - 9)

Major Patriot: EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill) @ Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(8 - 6)

Major Patriot: Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela) @ The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield)
Laurel Acres- Red
(6 - 13)

Major Freedom: Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes) @ Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- White
(15 - 16)

Major Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson) @ Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest)
Laurel Acres- Red
(12 - 13)

Major Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo @ Royals (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Green
(11 - 13)

Major Freedom: Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz) @ Modell's Phillies (Seybert)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(14 - 8)
14
Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews @ ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM
Creek Rd
(8 - 8)

Rookie Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner) @ John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #3 Gray @ Moor BR Nat #1 Black
Wesley Bishop
(10 - 11)

Major Freedom: Royals (Mullen) @ Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson)
Laurel Acres- White
(16 - 9)

Major Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Seybert) @ Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo
Laurel Acres- Red
(12 - 16)

Major Freedom: Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder) @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Green
(12 - 9)

Major Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest) @ Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(17 - 7)

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein @ ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher
Laurel Acres- 90'
(16 - 5)
15
Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer
Cancelled!

Major Patriot: Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela) @ Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman)
Cancelled!

Major Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller) @ EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill)
Cancelled!

Major Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio) @ The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield)
Cancelled!

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #2 Gold @ Moor BR Nat #4 White
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Cancelled!
16
Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley @ ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman
Creek Rd
(8 - 4)

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ Modell's Phillies (Sgrio)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Rangers (Mevoli) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Minor Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati) @ Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville)
Laurel Acres- Green
(7 - 8)

Minor Patriot: Angels (Koz) @ NovaCare Astros (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Red
(7 - 5)

Minor Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank) @ McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- White
(8 - 9)

Minor Patriot: Great Clips Tigers (Smyth) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(1 - 14)

Babe Ruth American: Nanni @ Cassidy
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
17
Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan)
Triplex Green
1:00PM

T-Ball: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman) @ Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #3
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer
Creek Rd
(7 - 7)

T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #4
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: NovaCare Astros (Colucci) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Minor Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Castner) @ TD Bank Pirates (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- Red
(0 - 1)

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker)
Laurel Acres- White
(1 - 0)

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #3 Gray @ Moor BR Nat #1 Black
Wesley Bishop
(9 - 10)

Minor Freedom: ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Green
(9 - 5)

Minor Freedom: Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade) @ Great Clips Orioles (Popoli)
Laurel Acres- Blue
(2 - 5)

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris
Laurel Acres- 90'
(10 - 14)
18
Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
19
Practice: Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman)
Laurel Acres- White
10:00AM-12:00PM

Angels (Koz) @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Red
10:00AM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Harrington
4:00PM
2021
Practice: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-8:00 PM

Angels (Koz) @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Red
4:00PM
22
Practice: Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo)
Fleetwood A
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Fleetwood B
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Modell's Phillies (Seybert)
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30-8:00 PM
23
Practice: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- White
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Triplex Green
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- White
7:00-8:30 PM
24
Practice: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli)
Laurel Acres- White
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker)
Laurel Acres- Red
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Green
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman
Creek Rd
5:30-8:00 PM

Practice: ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Blue
5:30-7:00 PM

Practice: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne
Harrington
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:15 PM

Practice: Blue Jays (Meosky)
Triplex Green
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner)
Triplex Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson)
Laurel Acres- Red
7:00-8:30 PM

Practice: Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- White
7:00-8:30 PM
25
Practice: 11's Rimerman
Laurel Acres- White
5:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson)
Laurel Acres- Red
5:30-7:30 PM

Practice: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky)
Triplex Blue
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan)
Fleetwood A
6:00-1:00 PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
26
Rookie Patriot: Astros (Ciquero) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Laurel Acres- Green
9:00AM

Instructional: Cardinals (Trout) @ Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell)
Hillside #5
9:00AM

Major Patriot: Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman) @ Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio)
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00AM

Major Patriot: The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield) @ EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill)
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Major Patriot: Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller)
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky) @ Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank)
Triplex Green
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli) @ Blue Jays (Meosky)
Triplex Blue
9:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ Moor BR Nat #4 White
Wesley Bishop
10:00AM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #3 Gray @ ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel
Creek Rd
10:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Instructional: Angels (Weisman) @ SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite)
Hillside #5
10:15AM

T-Ball: Angels (Garrett) @ Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #3
10:30AM

T-Ball: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman) @ Blue Jays (Graziano)
Hillside #1
10:30AM

Major Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Seybert) @ Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Instructional: Just Children Dodgers (McCartney) @ Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna)
Hillside #5
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest) @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo @ Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson)
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes) @ Royals (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Green
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner)
Triplex Blue
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Green
11:30AM

T-Ball: Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp) @ Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell)
Hillside #4
12:00PM

Instructional: Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny) @ Athletics (Sochor)
Hillside #5
12:45PM

Babe Ruth American: ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri @ ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley @ ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews
Creek Rd
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer @ Moor BR Nat #2 Gold
Wesley Bishop
1:00PM

T-Ball: Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith) @ Just Children Pirates (Dickson)
Hillside #3
1:30PM

T-Ball: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn) @ Yankees (Davenport)
Hillside #1
1:30PM

Rookie Freedom: NovaCare Astros (Colucci) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Blue
2:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo)
Triplex Green
2:00PM

Minor Patriot: Great Clips Tigers (Smyth) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- Red
2:00PM

Minor Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati) @ NovaCare Astros (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Green
2:00PM

Minor Patriot: Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville) @ McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- White
2:00PM

Minor Patriot: Angels (Koz) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly)
Laurel Acres- Blue
2:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris @ ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher
Laurel Acres- 90'
4:00PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Harrington
4:00PM

Babe Ruth American: Nanni @ ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski
Creek Rd
4:00PM

Minor Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Castner) @ Great Clips Orioles (Popoli)
Laurel Acres- Blue
4:30PM

Minor Freedom: ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro) @ TD Bank Pirates (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- Green
4:30PM

Minor Freedom: Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson)
Laurel Acres- Red
4:30PM

Minor Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola) @ Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker)
Laurel Acres- White
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer)
Triplex Blue
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese) @ Modell's Phillies (Sgrio)
Triplex Green
4:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ Cassidy
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
27
Practice: 10's D'Alessandro
Triplex Blue
10:00AM-12:00PM

Summer team tryouts Ages 7-12
5:30-7:30 PM


TSE: TSE @ 9's Smyth
Laurel Acres- Green
9:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 10's Rosati
Laurel Acres- Red
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 11's Rimerman
Laurel Acres- White
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Hartman
Laurel Acres- Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 13's Sgrillo
Harrington
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 14's Davies
Creek Rd
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Schurr
Laurel Acres- Blue
12:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Laurel Acres- 90'
2:00PM
28
Practice: Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Yankees (Davenport)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Just Children Dodgers (McCartney)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Cardinals (Trout)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel @ ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Orioles (Hoguet) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Major Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo @ Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz) @ Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson) @ Modell's Phillies (Seybert)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest) @ Royals (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher @ Cassidy
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
29
Practice: Angels (Garrett)
Hillside #4
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Blue Jays (Graziano)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Patriot: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Blue Jays (Meosky) @ Astros (Ciquero)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli) @ ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM

Major Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio) @ Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Patriot: EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill) @ The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #4 White @ Moor BR Nat #1 Black
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski @ ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
30
Practice: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Athletics (Sochor)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews @ ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Freedom: John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Minor Patriot: NovaCare Astros (Mullen) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Great Clips Tigers (Smyth) @ Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville) @ Angels (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein @ Nanni
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM



May, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell)
Hillside #4
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Just Children Pirates (Dickson)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Angels (Weisman)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ Modell's Phillies (Sgrio)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #2 Gold @ Moor BR Nat #3 Gray
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ Great Clips Orioles (Popoli)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola) @ Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: TD Bank Pirates (Friedman) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
2
14yr old Summer Team tryouts
6:00-8:00 PM


13s Summer Team Tryouts
6:00-8:00 PM


TSE: 13's Matthews @ 13's Sgrillo
Harrington
5:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

TSE: 14's Davies @ 14's Bottino
Creek Rd
6:00PM

Minor Patriot: Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly) @ Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman) @ Angels (Koz)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank) @ Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: NovaCare Astros (Mullen) @ Great Clips Tigers (Smyth)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
3
Mt. Laurel Baseball at the Phillies
5:00-10:00 PM


Major Patriot: EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller)
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00AM

Major Patriot: Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela)
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Instructional: Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell) @ Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna)
Hillside #5
9:00AM

Major Patriot: The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield) @ Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio)
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz) @ Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Laurel Acres- Green
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky) @ Blue Jays (Meosky)
Triplex Blue
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank) @ Astros (Ciquero)
Triplex Green
9:00AM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #4 White @ Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer
Creek Rd
10:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel @ ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman @ Moor BR Nat #2 Gold
Wesley Bishop
10:00AM

Instructional: Angels (Weisman) @ Athletics (Sochor)
Hillside #5
10:15AM

T-Ball: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman) @ Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #1
10:30AM

T-Ball: Blue Jays (Graziano) @ Angels (Garrett)
Hillside #4
10:30AM

T-Ball: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn) @ Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp)
Hillside #3
10:30AM

Major Freedom: Royals (Mullen) @ Modell's Phillies (Seybert)
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes) @ Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo
Laurel Acres- Green
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz) @ Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson)
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly)
Triplex Blue
11:30AM

Instructional: Cardinals (Trout) @ SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite)
Hillside #5
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder) @ Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest)
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: Orioles (Hoguet) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer)
Triplex Green
11:30AM

T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #4
12:00PM

T-Ball: Just Children Pirates (Dickson) @ Yankees (Davenport)
Hillside #1
12:00PM

Instructional: Just Children Dodgers (McCartney) @ Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny)
Hillside #5
12:45PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein
Creek Rd
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #3 Gray @ ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley @ Moor BR Nat #1 Black
Wesley Bishop
1:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider)
Triplex Blue
1:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Rangers (Mevoli) @ Modell's Phillies (Sgrio)
Triplex Green
1:30PM

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- White
1:30PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Red
1:30PM

Minor Freedom: TD Bank Pirates (Friedman) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Blue
1:30PM

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Green
1:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri @ ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris
Creek Rd
4:00PM

Babe Ruth American: Cassidy @ ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski
Laurel Acres- 90'
4:00PM

Babe Ruth American: Nanni @ ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
4
Practice: SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00-9:00 PM

Summer team tryouts Ages 7-12
5:30-7:30 PM


13s Summer Team Tryouts
6:00-8:00 PM


TSE: TSE @ 10's D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- Red
9:45AM

TSE: TSE @ 10's Rosati
Triplex Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Smyth
Laurel Acres- Green
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 11's Rimerman
Laurel Acres- White
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Hartman
Laurel Acres- Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 13's Sgrillo
Harrington
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 14's Davies
Creek Rd
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Schurr
Laurel Acres- Blue
12:30PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Laurel Acres- 90'
2:00PM

TSE: 13's Matthews @ 13's Sgrillo
Harrington
5:30PM
5
Practice: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell)
Hillside #4
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Yankees (Davenport)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Cardinals (Trout)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Just Children Dodgers (McCartney)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews @ ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Freedom: Rangers (Mevoli) @ Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Major Freedom: Royals (Mullen) @ Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz) @ Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest) @ Modell's Phillies (Seybert)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes) @ Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
6
Practice: Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer @ ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Patriot: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky) @ Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli) @ Blue Jays (Meosky)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Astros (Ciquero) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Major Patriot: Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela) @ Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman) @ EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller) @ The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #4 White @ Moor BR Nat #3 Gray
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski @ ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
7
Practice: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Just Children Pirates (Dickson)
Hillside #4
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Athletics (Sochor)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Minor Patriot: Great Clips Tigers (Smyth) @ Angels (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati) @ McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly) @ NovaCare Astros (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank) @ Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris @ Nanni
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
8
Practice: Blue Jays (Graziano)
Hillside #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Angels (Garrett)
Hillside #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Angels (Weisman)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #2 Gold @ Moor BR Nat #1 Black
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro) @ Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ TD Bank Pirates (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade) @ Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein @ Cassidy
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
9
14yr old Summer Team tryouts
6:00-8:00 PM


Rookie Patriot: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank) @ Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

TSE: 14's Davies @ 14's Bottino
Creek Rd
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky) @ Astros (Ciquero)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Blue Jays (Meosky) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM
10
Major Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller) @ Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman)
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00AM

Major Patriot: The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela)
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Astros (Ciquero) @ ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky)
Laurel Acres- Green
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli) @ Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank)
Triplex Green
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz) @ Blue Jays (Meosky)
Triplex Blue
9:00AM

Major Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio) @ EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill)
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Instructional: SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite) @ Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna)
Hillside #5
9:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ Moor BR Nat #3 Gray
Wesley Bishop
10:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley @ Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #1 Black @ ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman
Creek Rd
10:00AM

Instructional: Cardinals (Trout) @ Angels (Weisman)
Hillside #5
10:15AM

Instructional: Athletics (Sochor) @ Just Children Dodgers (McCartney)
Hillside #5
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes) @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Seybert) @ Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson)
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Royals (Mullen) @ Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest)
Laurel Acres- Green
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo @ Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner) @ Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno)
Triplex Green
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Blue
11:30AM

T-Ball: Angels (Garrett) @ Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp)
Hillside #1
12:00PM

T-Ball: Blue Jays (Graziano) @ Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell)
Hillside #4
12:00PM

Instructional: Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell) @ Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny)
Hillside #5
12:45PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher @ ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews
Creek Rd
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel @ Moor BR Nat #2 Gold
Wesley Bishop
1:00PM

T-Ball: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman) @ Yankees (Davenport)
Hillside #3
1:30PM

T-Ball: Just Children Pirates (Dickson) @ Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #1
1:30PM

Minor Patriot: McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman) @ NovaCare Astros (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Red
2:00PM

Minor Patriot: Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly) @ Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati)
Laurel Acres- Blue
2:00PM

Minor Patriot: Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville) @ Great Clips Tigers (Smyth)
Laurel Acres- Green
2:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo)
Triplex Blue
2:00PM

Minor Patriot: Angels (Koz) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- White
2:00PM

Rookie Freedom: John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Green
2:00PM

T-Ball: Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn)
Hillside #4
3:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein @ ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski
Laurel Acres- 90'
4:00PM

Babe Ruth American: Cassidy @ ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris
Creek Rd
4:00PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Harrington
4:00PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Blue
4:30PM

Minor Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Castner) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson)
Laurel Acres- White
4:30PM

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ TD Bank Pirates (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- Red
4:30PM

Minor Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Green
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Green
4:30PM

Babe Ruth American: Nanni @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
11
Practice: SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00-9:00 PM

Practice: 8's Shank
Triplex Green
10:30-11:00 PM

TSE: TSE @ 10's D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- Red
9:30AM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Smyth
Laurel Acres- Green
9:45AM

TSE: TSE @ 10's Rosati
Triplex Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 11's Rimerman
Laurel Acres- White
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Hartman
Laurel Acres- Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 13's Sgrillo
Hillside #3
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 14's Davies
Creek Rd
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Schurr
Laurel Acres- Blue
12:30PM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Tournament
Laurel Acres- Green
2:00PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Laurel Acres- 90'
2:00PM
12
Practice: NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Fleetwood B
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Cardinals (Trout)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Just Children Dodgers (McCartney)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM
Creek Rd
5:45PM

T-Ball: Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp) @ Just Children Pirates (Dickson)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Orioles (Hoguet) @ Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Major Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson) @ Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Royals (Mullen) @ Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder) @ Modell's Phillies (Seybert)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz) @ Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher @ ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
13
Practice: SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews @ ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley
Creek Rd
5:45PM

T-Ball: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Blue Jays (Meosky) @ Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank) @ ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz) @ Astros (Ciquero)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ Moor BR Nat #2 Gold
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller) @ The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman) @ EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela) @ Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri @ ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
14
Practice: Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Athletics (Sochor)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

Babe Ruth National: Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer @ ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel
Creek Rd
5:45PM

T-Ball: Yankees (Davenport) @ Angels (Garrett)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Minor Patriot: Great Clips Tigers (Smyth) @ McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati) @ Angels (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville) @ NovaCare Astros (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: Cassidy @ Nanni
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
15
Practice: 8's Shank
Fleetwood B
6:00-7:00 PM

Practice: Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell)
Hillside #5
6:15-7:15 PM

Practice: Angels (Weisman)
Hillside #6
6:15-7:15 PM

T-Ball: Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith) @ Blue Jays (Graziano)
Hillside #3
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #4
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #1 Black @ Moor BR Nat #3 Gray
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola) @ TD Bank Pirates (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade) @ Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ Great Clips Orioles (Popoli)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro) @ Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris @ ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
16
Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
17
Rookie Patriot: Astros (Ciquero) @ Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Triplex Green
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Triplex Blue
9:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer
Creek Rd
9:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman @ ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne
Laurel Acres- 90'
9:00AM

Major Patriot: The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield) @ Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman)
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Instructional: Cardinals (Trout) @ Schoolhouse NS&K Phillies (Colonna)
Hillside #5
9:00AM

Major Patriot: EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela)
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Major Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller)
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00AM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel @ Moor BR Nat #1 Black
Wesley Bishop
10:00AM

Instructional: Athletics (Sochor) @ SJ Radiology Red Sox (Favorite)
Hillside #5
10:15AM

T-Ball: Giants (Plasner) @ Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp)
Hillside #3
10:30AM

Major Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Seybert) @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Royals (Mullen) @ Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest) @ Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson)
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:30AM

Major Freedom: Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder) @ Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes)
Laurel Acres- Green
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan)
Triplex Green
11:30AM

Rookie Freedom: John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly) @ Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno)
Triplex Blue
11:30AM

Instructional: Great Clips Yankees (Mitchell) @ Just Children Dodgers (McCartney)
Hillside #6
11:30AM

T-Ball: Just Children Pirates (Dickson) @ Blue Jays (Graziano)
Hillside #1
12:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #2 Gold @ ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews
Laurel Acres- 90'
12:00PM

T-Ball: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman) @ Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell)
Hillside #4
12:00PM

Babe Ruth American: Cassidy @ ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri
Creek Rd
1:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer)
Triplex Blue
1:00PM

Instructional: Angels (Weisman) @ Reconstructive Ortho Orioles (Halfpenny)
Hillside #6
1:00PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley @ Moor BR Nat #4 White
Wesley Bishop
1:00PM

T-Ball: Yankees (Davenport) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn)
Hillside #4
1:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
2:00PM

Rookie Freedom: NovaCare Astros (Colucci) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Green
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson)
Laurel Acres- Blue
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Green
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Red
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: TD Bank Pirates (Friedman) @ Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- White
2:00PM

T-Ball: Angels (Garrett) @ Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #1
3:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski @ ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher
Laurel Acres- 90'
4:00PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins @ Nanni
Creek Rd
4:00PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Harrington
4:00PM

Minor Patriot: McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank)
Laurel Acres- Blue
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Green
4:30PM

Minor Patriot: Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville) @ Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati)
Laurel Acres- Red
4:30PM

Minor Patriot: Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly) @ Great Clips Tigers (Smyth)
Laurel Acres- Green
4:30PM

Minor Patriot: NovaCare Astros (Mullen) @ Angels (Koz)
Laurel Acres- White
4:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein @ ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Astros (Ciquero) @ Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Triplex Green
9:00PM
18
Practice: NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Fleetwood B
1:00-3:00 PM

Practice: SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00-9:00 PM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Smyth
Laurel Acres- Green
9:45AM

TSE: TSE @ 10's Rosati
Triplex Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 10's D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- Red
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Hartman
Laurel Acres- Blue
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 11's Rimerman
Laurel Acres- White
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 14's Davies
Creek Rd
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 13's Sgrillo
Harrington
12:00PM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Tournament
Laurel Acres- Green
12:30PM

TSE: TSE @ 12's Schurr
Laurel Acres- Blue
12:30PM

Minor Freedom: ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro) @ Great Clips Orioles (Popoli)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: TD Bank Pirates (Friedman) @ Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM
19
Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #3 Emeralds Dunne @ ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Major Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo @ Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson) @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest) @ Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Seybert) @ Royals (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: Cassidy @ ML BR AM #3 Bulls - Gallagher
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
20
Lenape HS @ Laurel Acres
7:00-10:00 PM


Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #5 Lake Monsters Feldman @ ML BR Nat #6 Blue Rocks Milley
Creek Rd
5:45PM

Rookie Patriot: Astros (Ciquero) @ Blue Jays (Meosky)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM

T-Ball: Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman) @ Blue Jays (Graziano)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz) @ Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky) @ Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #3 Gray @ Moor BR Nat #2 Gold
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Major Patriot: The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield) @ Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela) @ EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

High School: Paul VI @ Lenape HS
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
21
Babe Ruth American: Nanni @ ML BR AM #8 Bees - Goldstein
Harrington
5:45PM

T-Ball: Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith) @ Yankees (Davenport)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ NovaCare Astros (Colucci)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Minor Patriot: Angels (Koz) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Twins (Reilly)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Phillies (Shank) @ Great Clips Tigers (Smyth)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: NovaCare Astros (Mullen) @ Dan Higgins Floors Marlins (Rosati)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Minor Patriot: McCollister Trans Sys Yankees (Friedman) @ Reconstructive Ortho Rays (Mulville)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ML BR AM #1 Muck Dogs - Harris @ ML BR AM #6 Grasshoppers Michnowski
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
22
Practice: 8's Shank
Fleetwood B
6:00-7:00 PM

Babe Ruth National: ML BR Nat #1 Great Clips Knights SM @ ML BR Nat #7 Bats Patel
Harrington
5:45PM

Babe Ruth National: Specialty Freight Hooks #2 Colfer @ ML BR Nat #4 Seadogs -Matthews
Creek Rd
5:45PM

T-Ball: Just Children Pirates (Dickson) @ Angels (Garrett)
Hillside #4
6:00PM

T-Ball: Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp) @ Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

Babe Ruth National: Moor BR Nat #1 Black @ Moor BR Nat #4 White
Wesley Bishop
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Castner) @ Great Clips Orioles (Popoli)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: TD Bank Pirates (Friedman) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Babe Ruth American: ACC/Lourdes Cardiology Tamburri @ ML BR AM #7 Blue Claws - Higgins
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
23
Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): ML SR BR 2 PL @ ML SR BR 1 DD Tigers
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
24
25
Practice: SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00-9:00 PM
2627
Rookie Patriot: ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky) @ Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli)
Triplex Blue
6:00PM

T-Ball: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rays (Stearn) @ Sahara Sams Oasis Rockies (Cushman)
Hillside #4
6:00PM

T-Ball: Angels (Garrett) @ Giants (Plasner)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM

Rookie Patriot: Blue Jays (Meosky) @ Astros (Ciquero)
Triplex Green
6:00PM

Major Patriot: EBO STRONG Foundation Orioles(Mulvihill) @ Elite Acura Angels (Rimerman)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Major Patriot: The Hotel ML Yankees (Nederfield) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Rangers (Heller)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Major Patriot: Dan Higgins Floors Phils(D'Antonio) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Niemela)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM
28
T-Ball: Just Children Pirates (Dickson) @ Coco Key Water Resort Red Sox (Smith)
Hillside #1
6:00PM
29
T-Ball: Blue Jays (Graziano) @ Great Clips Cubs (Schlipp)
Hillside #1
6:00PM

T-Ball: Smith, Magram & Colonna Phils (Howell) @ Yankees (Davenport)
Hillside #4
6:00PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: TD Bank Pirates (Friedman) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ Modell's Phillies (Castner)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM
30
Major Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Seybert) @ Dicks Sporting Goods A's (Forrest)
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgent Care Rockies(Troilo @ Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Sox (Koz)
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Cubs (Robinson) @ Restore Physical Therapy Orioles(Hughes)
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Major Freedom: Columbia Bank Pirates (Binder) @ Royals (Mullen)
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Sr Babe Ruth (16-18): Opponent @ ML SR BR 2 PL
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00PM
31
Rookie Patriot: Sahara Sam's Oasis Phillies (Shank) @ Astros (Ciquero)
Triplex Blue
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Holdbrook Peds Dental Red Sox(Mascuilli) @ Schoolhouse NS & K Mariners (Weipz)
Triplex Green
9:00AM

Rookie Patriot: Blue Jays (Meosky) @ ML Animal Hospital Pirates (Cofsky)
Laurel Acres- Green
9:00AM

Rookie Freedom: NovaCare Astros (Colucci) @ Great Clips Cardinals (Pizzo)
Triplex Green
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: Reconstructive Ortho Marlins (Parker) @ Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox (Gola)
Laurel Acres- Blue
2:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Sahara Sams Oasis White Sox (Saccomanno) @ Orioles (Hoguet)
Triplex Blue
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: Great Clips Orioles (Popoli) @ ML Animal Hospital Tigers (Catanzaro)
Laurel Acres- Green
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Castner) @ Holman Toyota-Scion Twins (Kinkade)
Laurel Acres- Red
2:00PM

Minor Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Yankees (Jobson) @ TD Bank Pirates (Friedman)
Laurel Acres- White
2:00PM

Rookie Freedom: Rothman Ortho Urgt Care Red Sox(Donovan) @ Rangers (Mevoli)
Triplex Blue
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Modell's Phillies (Sgrio) @ John Koch Allstate Ins Pirates (Reilly)
Triplex Green
4:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Schoolhouse NS & K Mets (Lauer) @ Just Children Child Care Brewers (Reese)
Triplex Blue
11:30PM

Rookie Freedom: Dicks Sporting Goods Cubs (Rider) @ Reconstructive Ortho Yankees (Castner)
Triplex Green
11:30PM

June, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
Practice: SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
7:00-9:00 PM

Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Smyth
Laurel Acres- Green
10:00AM

TSE: TSE @ 9's Tournament
Laurel Acres- Green
12:30PM
234567
8
Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM
9
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
10
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
11121314
15
Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM
16171819
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
2021
22
Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM
2324
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
25
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
262728
2930




July, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
2
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
3
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
45
67
Lenape Summer Camps
9:00AM-2:00PM


Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
89
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
101112
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
13
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
4:00PM
14
Lenape Summer Camps
9:00AM-2:00PM


Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
15
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
16
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
17
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ SR Legion
Laurel Acres- 90'
5:00PM
1819
20212223242526
2728293031









© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors