Mt. Laurel Baseball Association, Inc.

Contact Information:
PO Box 156
Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Email: info@mtlaurelbaseball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Affinity Program

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< July 2014 - August 2014 November 2014 - December 2014 >>>

September, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

12
Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
4:00-5:30 PM

Practice: 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
4:00-6:00 PM

Practice: Tillman
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Popoli
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Fifield
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Koz
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Parker
Laurel Acres- White
8:00-10:00 PM
3
Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
4:00-5:30 PM

Practice: Hartman/Niemela 13's
Harrington
6:00-8:00 PM
4
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Green
5:45-7:30 PM

Practice: 11s- Cenicola/Conroy
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-7:30 PM

Practice: 13s - O'Malley
Harrington
6:00-8:00 PM
5
Opponent @ 12s - Christ
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
7:00PM
6
Fall Majors (10-11): Koz @ Parker
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Popoli @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws @ BR 3 - Robinson Nutz
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Rider @ Saccomano
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Castner/Howell @ Michnowski
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians @ BR 4 - Koz Storm
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): GVAA - B @ BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology
Rabinowitz
2:00PM

Opponent @ 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
4:00PM
7
TSE Opponent @ Hartman/Niemela 13's
Harrington
9:00AM

Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 13s - O'Malley
Harrington
12:00PM
8
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-7:30 PM
9
Practice: 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Fifield @ Koz
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Parker @ Popoli
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM
10
Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: Saccomano
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Tillman @ Castner/Howell
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Michnowski @ Rider
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ Marlton Red
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
11
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 11s- Cenicola/Conroy
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-7:30 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
12
Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
6:15PM

Opponent @ 12s - Christ
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
7:00PM
13
Practice: Parker
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Michnowski
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:25AM-1:00PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Tillman @ Fifield
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Popoli @ Koz
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ BR 3 - Robinson Nutz
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Saccomano @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Rider @ Castner/Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ GVAA - M
Rabinowitz
2:00PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
3:00PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
5:15PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM
14
TSE Opponent @ 13s - O'Malley
Harrington
9:00AM

Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
9:30AM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
9:30AM

Opponent @ 12s - Christ
Laurel Acres- Blue
10:00AM
15
Practice: 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-7:30 PM
16
Practice: Popoli
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): GVAA - M @ BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology
Rabinowitz
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Parker @ Fifield
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Koz @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM
17
Practice: Rider
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Michnowski @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Castner/Howell @ Saccomano
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Marlton Blue @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
18
Practice: 11s- Cenicola/Conroy
Laurel Acres- White
6:00-7:30 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Medford @ BR 4 - Koz Storm
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
19
Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
6:15PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s- Crump
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM
20
Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws @ BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology
Creek Rd
10:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians @ GVAA - M
Rabinowitz
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ BR 3 - Robinson Nutz
Creek Rd
1:00PM
21
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
9:30AM

Opponent @ 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00PM
22
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:30-8:00 PM
23
Practice: Koz
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30-8:00 PM

Practice: 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Parker @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Popoli @ Fifield
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM
24
Practice: Castner/Howell
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Rider @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Michnowski @ Saccomano
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ BR 3 - Robinson Nutz
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
25
Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): GVAA - B @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Rabinowitz
6:30PM
26
Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
7:00PM
27
Practice: Fifield
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Tillman
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:25AM-1:00PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ GVAA - M
Rabinowitz
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Tillman @ Popoli
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Parker @ Koz
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws @ Medford
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Michnowski @ Castner/Howell
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Saccomano @ Rider
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ Marlton Red
Rabinowitz
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Marlton Blue @ BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): GVAA - B @ BR 4 - Koz Storm
Rabinowitz
2:00PM
28
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM

TSE Opponent @ Hartman/Niemela 13's
Harrington
9:00AM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
9:30AM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
9:30AM

Opponent @ 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
12:30PM
29
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ GVAA - B
Rabinowitz
6:30PM
30
Practice: Tillman
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30-8:00 PM

Practice: 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians @ Marlton Red
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Marlton Blue @ BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology
Rabinowitz
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Popoli @ Parker
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Koz @ Fifield
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM




October, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1
Practice: Saccomano
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Castner/Howell @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Rider @ Michnowski
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): GVAA - M @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Rabinowitz
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ Medford
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
2
Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ BR 4 - Koz Storm
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
3
Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
6:15PM

Opponent @ 12s - Christ
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
7:00PM
4
Practice: Parker
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00-11:00 AM

Practice: Michnowski
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:30AM-1:00PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Fifield @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Koz @ Popoli
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws @ Marlton Red
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Tillman @ Saccomano
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Castner/Howell @ Rider
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ BR 3 - Robinson Nutz
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Opponent @ 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
4:00PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM
5
Practice: 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
9:30-11:00 AM

Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM

TSE Opponent @ Hartman/Niemela 13's
Harrington
9:00AM

Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 13s - O'Malley
Harrington
12:00PM
6
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:30-8:00 PM
7
Practice: Popoli
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30-8:00 PM

Practice: 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Parker @ Fifield
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Tillman @ Koz
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM
8
Practice: Rider
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Michnowski @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Saccomano @ Castner/Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ Marlton Blue
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
9
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ BR 4 - Koz Storm
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
10
Opponent @ 12s - Christ
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM
11
Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws @ Marlton Red
Rabinowitz
9:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Medford @ BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): GVAA - B @ BR 3 - Robinson Nutz
Rabinowitz
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ Marlton Blue
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ GVAA - M
Rabinowitz
2:00PM
12
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM

TSE Opponent @ 13s - O'Malley
Harrington
9:00PM
13
Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:30-8:00 PM
14
Practice: Koz
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30-8:00 PM

Practice: 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): GVAA - B @ BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians
Rabinowitz
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Marlton Red @ BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Fifield @ Popoli
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Parker @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM
15
Practice: Castner/Howell
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Tillman @ Rider
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Saccomano @ Michnowski
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws @ BR 4 - Koz Storm
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
1617
Practice: Tillman
Laurel Acres- Blue
11:30AM-1:00PM

Opponent @ 12s - Christ
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
7:00PM
18
Practice: Fifield
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00-11:00 AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Medford @ BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology
Rabinowitz
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Koz @ Parker
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Popoli @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians @ BR 3 - Robinson Nutz
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Castner/Howell @ Michnowski
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Rider @ Saccomano
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws @ Marlton Blue
Rabinowitz
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ Marlton Red
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
4:00PM
19
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM

Opponent @ 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
10:00AM

Opponent @ 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
12:30PM
20
Practice: 9s - Shank
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM

Practice: 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:00-8:00 PM

Practice: 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:30-8:00 PM
21
Practice: Tillman
Laurel Acres- Green
6:30-8:00 PM

Practice: 12s- Rimerman
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Marlton Blue @ BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Medford @ BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology
Rabinowitz
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Koz @ Fifield
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Parker @ Popoli
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM
22
Practice: Saccomano
Laurel Acres- Blue
6:30-8:00 PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Michnowski @ Rider
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Fall Minors (8-9): Castner/Howell @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- White
6:30PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): Marlton Red @ BR 4 - Koz Storm
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
23
Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Laurel Acres- 90'
6:30PM
24
Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 10s - Smyth
Laurel Acres- Red
6:30PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
7:00PM
25
Practice: Parker
Laurel Acres- Blue
9:00AM-1:00PM

Practice: Michnowski
Laurel Acres- Green
11:30AM-1:00PM

Fall Majors (10-11): Popoli @ Koz
Laurel Acres- White
9:00AM

Fall Majors (10-11): Tillman @ Fifield
Laurel Acres- Red
9:00AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 5 - Conway ACC/Lourdes Cardiology @ BR 1 - Milley Blue Claws
Laurel Acres- 90'
10:00AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Saccomano @ Tillman
Laurel Acres- Red
11:30AM

Fall Minors (8-9): Rider @ Castner/Howell
Laurel Acres- White
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 3 - Robinson Nutz @ GVAA - M
Rabinowitz
11:30AM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 2 - Patel Elmwood Family Physicians @ Medford
Laurel Acres- 90'
1:00PM

Babe Ruth Fall (12-14): BR 4 - Koz Storm @ GVAA - B
Rabinowitz
2:00PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
3:00PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 11s - D'Alessandro
Laurel Acres- White
6:00PM

Cal Ripken: TSE Opponent @ 9s - Ciquero
Laurel Acres- Green
6:00PM
26
Summer Legion and TSE: Opponent @ 15's Doulong
Creek Rd
9:00AM
27
Practice: 9s - Howell
Laurel Acres- Red
6:00-7:45 PM
28293031









© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.




Sponsors